Pamela Santina Massa Trans 3281998233
Hellen Vulckman San Paolo Trans 005511970845549
Paloma De Castro Como Trans 3343373444
Rayssa Rios Chartres Trans 0033758849251
Patricia Ginnari Udine Trans 3318443032
Vanessa Class Kaiserslautern Trans 004915145062089
Jessica Silveira Piacenza Trans 3318921569












