Kelly Sampaio San Paolo Trans 005511982622296
Julia Senna Bologna Trans 3931242063
Lorena Senicar Viareggio Trans 3496862232
Rebecca Rodrigues Vicenza Trav 3479661711
Chiara Cecina Trans 3938131111
Antonella Bella Milano Trans 00306947247512
Pamela Londonderry Trans 00447828204590












