Giovanna Close Bologna Trav 3470035833
Nikole Göppingen Trav 004915145844761
Bruna Sal Roma Trav 3485764254
Amira Ahsen Bucarest Trav 0040722757707
Lola Orsini Adorno Genova Trav 3395705821
Jady Cubana Anaconda Zurigo Trav 0041779769560
Rebecca Rodrigues Vicenza Trav 3479661711












