Katia Tantra Verbania Girl 3240743881
Paola La Mora Magdeburgo Girl 3773914463
Ariella Busto Arsizio Girl 3452163674
Barbara Brasiliana Sondrio Girl 3926757079
Giulia Lady Wetzlar Girl 004915163092458
Lera Verona Girl 3203619191
Sara Brasiliana Bergamo Girl 3930969644












