Isabella Pires Genova Trans 3929716416
Laura Terza Gamba Milano Trav 3383091910
Nathalia Tiezzi La Coruña Trans 0034634285223
Elita Cannes Trans 0033786223810
Vallery Furlan Barcellona Trans 0034600730444
Gisela Civitanova Marche Trans 3272955135
Karolina Colombiana Solingen Trans 3534563485












