Barbara Dea Sanremo Girl 3755116714
Karolina Dior Civitanova Marche Girl 3887772097
Luna Glem Asti Girl 3920511083
Angie Bodymassage Sassari Girl 3899629229
Karina Girl Karlsruhe Girl 004915145497168
Isis Dior Napoli Girl 3446769833
Valery Giss Pavia Girl 3920957194












